Componentes

Bandera

AMORÓS BALLESTER, PILAR
ANDREU PERELLÓ, LORENA

 

 

Cornetas primeras

MATEO AGUADO, ADRIÁN
ALDEGUER TÉLLEZ, ADRIÁN
GARCÍA ALDEGUER, J. PASCUAL
 LÓPEZ MORENO, JOSE ÁNGEL
ZARAGOZA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
JOSE VICENTE
JOSE ANT.ZARAGOZA ORTIZ
MORENO ALDEGUER, CARLOS
BLANC RASTOLL, ANTONIO
GRAS DÍAZ, DOMINGO
OSTGAARD ARIAS, ERIC
PEREZ PEREZ, ESTANISLAO
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FCO. JOSÉ
GADEA QUESADA, JOSE ANGEL
ANDRÉS SORIANO, JAVIER
GIMÉNEZ RUÍZ, JOSE RAMÓN
GUIABOSQUE RGUEZ.,JUAN IGNACIO
HERNADEZ PONS, MANUEL JOAQUÍN
AMOROS BALLESTER, MANUEL
PARRES GÓMEZ, DANIEL
NAREJOS VALENTÍ, FCO. JOSÉ
PANIZO QUESADA, CARLOS
EGEA GIRONA, JOSE MODESTO
GAMBÍN VALENTÍ, SANTIAGO
 DÍAZ VICENTE, JESÚS
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, BERNARDINO
GARCÍA COLLADO, JAVIER
AMORÓS BALLESTER, CONSTANTINO (Director Musical)
SÁNCHEZ CAMAÑO, AITOR LÁZARO
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ANA ISABEL

 

Trompetas primeras

ASENCIO RIQUELME, ADRIÁN
RIBERA LÓPEZ, JOSE DANIEL
HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, ANA
PAMIES MARTÍNEZ, BIBIANN
GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
PACHECO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
RUÍZ PÉREZ, JOSE MARIA
VERA SÁEZ, MELODY
CAZORLA PÉREZ, NATALIA

 

Cornetas segundas

MORENO ALDEGUER, Mª ROSARIO
PÉREZ, MATIAS
 LÓPEZ HERRERO, PEDRO ANTÓNIO
GARCÍA ALDEGUER, MÁRIO
 POVEDA SÁNCHEZ, JOSE ANTÓNIO
GAMBÍN VALENTÍ, MIRIAM
SOLER BELMONTE, FRANCISCO
GARCÍA GARCÍA, URBANO
SÁNCHEZ VALENZUELA, ROBERTO
GUARDIA RÍOS, ROSARIO
GARCÍA RÓDENAS, RUBÉN
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANT. ZEUS

 

Trompetas Segundas

MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IVÁN
GARCÍA ZARAGOZA, MARI CARMEN
LOPERA GARCÍA, RAFAEL
GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, TAMARA
BLAS GARCÍA, ANAÍS
NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL
NOVO CASTILLO, ROCÍO

 

Cornetas Terceras

LÓPEZ ARIAS, MARIAN
DÍEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARMEN MARÍA
HERNÁNDEZ ALDEGUER, MIRIAM
ALDEGUER ONTENIENTE, MANUEL
ROVIÑO ALARCON, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ZARAGOZA CORDOBA, DAVID JOSÉ
CAZORLA SOBER, ANTONIO (Director Musical)
BUSTOS CARBONELL, SAMUEL
GIL, LOLI
SÁENZ SAN EMETERIO, SEBASTIÁN
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, YESSICA

 

Trompetas terceras

RÍOS ARÁEZ, LORENA
ALDEGUER ARACIL, AIDA
ZÚÑIGA MARTÍNEZ, MARTA
RÍOS ARÁEZ, CARMEN
DEL OLMO MOLINA, ANDREA
CREMADES SAGREDO, NOELIA
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
REINOSA NAVARRO, IVÁN

 

Bajos

CARRIÓN INFANTE, ADRIÁN
NOVO CASTILLO, LUCÍA
GIABOSQUE, ESTEFANÍA
CANDELA FORRAT, JOSÉ
CAZORLA RUÍZ, ANTÓNIO
BLAS GARCÍA, CLAUDIA
BERNA VICENTE, JUAN JOSÉ
BERNA VICENTE, DANIEL VICENTE
FERRÁNDEZ ORTIZ, RAÚL

 

Tambores

AMORÓS LOPEZ, CONSTANTINO
JESÇÚS VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ
SANMARTIN SÁEZ, JOSE JOAQUÍN
PASCUAL NAREJOS, FABIÁN
HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ MORCILLO, RUBÉN
CONÇEIÇAO JURADO, SORAYA
LIDÓN PÉREZ, JOSE ANTÓNIO
RAMOS DÍEZ, JESÚS
CAZORLA RUÍZ, JOSE MARÍA
PASTOR GIL, MANUEL
LÓPEZ MONREAL, TATIANA
BORDONADO GUILLÉN, VICENTE JOSÉ

 

Timbales

ARIAS ESTÉVEZ, JESSICA
CAZORLA PÉREZ, LAURA
PERALES COSTA, FRANCISCO
ESTÉVEZ BERMUDO, BEGOÑA
REQUENA RUÍZ, ANTÓNIO
CUTILLAS BERNAL, FRANCISCO

 

 

Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: